Return to the list of current league

LeagueLeader LeagueLeader Report - Location Stats Report for SNSS15 - SUNDAY SHOT SPOT


League Message
MAKE UP MATCHES
WK3 (B) SUMNER VS REDELL
WK5 (B) REDELL VS STUNDON
WK1 (C) BROWN VS TUCK
WK2 (C) STROEMER VS BROWN
WK5 (C) STROEMER VS THORTON

Team Standings, sorted by Percent Wins


Team Games Wins Losses
Division: A
TEAM OCANA 130 88 42
TEAM GAVIN 2 117 66 51
TEAM SILFIES 104 50 54
TEAM CLAUSER 117 56 61
TEAM FABISH 130 59 71
TEAM ARAIZA 104 32 72
Division: B
TEAM FARRIS 130 96 34
TEAM REDELL 117 67 50
TEAM STUNDON 117 56 61
TEAM SUMNER 117 49 68
TEAM GAVIN 117 48 69
TEAM APKE 104 35 69
Division: C
TEAM BROWN 130 73 57
TEAM THORTON 130 73 57
TEAM PAULEY 117 65 52
TEAM TUCK 104 56 48
TEAM KELLEY 117 56 61
TEAM STROEMER 130 41 89

Most Improved Players for week 11, Division A, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
JOHN KLUEVER TEAM FABISH 15.35 15.78 0.43

Division A, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:


Player Team Rank PPD HAT LTN HTN HSO 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO 10D 11D 12D 5RO Gam Win Win%
THONG INGELS TEAM FABISH 1 26.75 13 35 3 102 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 11 36.7
DARRELL OCANA TEAM OCANA 2 25.64 15 96 0 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 21 31.8
JUSTIN FITZGERALD TEAM CLAUSER 3 20.29 5 30 0 130 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 17 40.5
JULIO ARAIZA TEAM ARAIZA 4 17.94 3 17 0 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 8 19.0
JACKIE SILFIES TEAM SILFIES 5 17.77 1 24 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 12 25.0
TANJA OCANA TEAM OCANA 6 17.48 2 23 0 95 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 15 25.0
CODY KLESEMAN TEAM GAVIN 2 7 17.30 3 27 1 107 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 18 33.3
CODI CLAUSER TEAM CLAUSER 8 16.94 0 5 0 90 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 4 33.3
JOHN BANKES TEAM CLAUSER 9 15.89 0 6 0 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 2 16.7
JOHN KLUEVER TEAM FABISH 10 15.78 1 10 0 72 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 4 13.3
JR SILFIES TEAM SILFIES 11 15.64 0 11 0 56 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 12 25.0
Aimee Gavin TEAM GAVIN 2 12 15.40 0 13 0 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 15 27.8
STEPHANIE CLAUSER TEAM CLAUSER 13 15.25 1 15 0 83 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 7 13.0
Ann Fabish TEAM FABISH 14 14.48 0 12 0 108 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 15 25.0
CASSIE ARAIZA TEAM ARAIZA 15 13.93 0 4 0 75 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 4 11.1
NIKKI MELTON TEAM ARAIZA 16 12.79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0.0

Most Improved Players for week 11, Division A, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
JOHN KLUEVER TEAM FABISH 1.45 1.52 0.07

Division A, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team Rank MPR 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR WHS HAT 12D 5RO 6RO Gam Win AST Win%
DARRELL OCANA TEAM OCANA 1 2.96 46 14 19 2 2 0 7 0 0 0 77 42 14 54.5
THONG INGELS TEAM FABISH 2 2.76 21 8 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 17 5 48.6
JUSTIN FITZGERALD TEAM CLAUSER 3 2.31 20 6 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 49 17 9 34.7
JACKIE SILFIES TEAM SILFIES 4 1.90 18 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 16 10 28.6
JULIO ARAIZA TEAM ARAIZA 5 1.77 9 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 49 11 2 22.4
CODI CLAUSER TEAM CLAUSER 6 1.77 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 6 3 42.9
CODY KLESEMAN TEAM GAVIN 2 7 1.75 12 5 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 63 19 14 30.2
TANJA OCANA TEAM OCANA 8 1.70 9 7 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 14 40 20.0
Aimee Gavin TEAM GAVIN 2 9 1.62 8 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 14 19 22.2
Ann Fabish TEAM FABISH 10 1.52 13 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 7 22 10.0
JOHN KLUEVER TEAM FABISH 11 1.52 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 5 2 14.3
JR SILFIES TEAM SILFIES 12 1.48 7 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 10 16 17.9
NIKKI MELTON TEAM ARAIZA 13 1.44 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 4 0.0
STEPHANIE CLAUSER TEAM CLAUSER 14 1.41 10 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 63 12 18 19.0
JOHN BANKES TEAM CLAUSER 15 1.34 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 1 3 7.1
CASSIE ARAIZA TEAM ARAIZA 16 1.18 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1 7 2.4

Most Improved Players for week 10, Division B, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
MAGGIE MILLER TEAM FARRIS 22.91 23.42 0.51

Division B, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:


Player Team Rank PPD HAT LTN HTN HSO 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO 10D 11D 12D 5RO Gam Win Win%
RANDY FARRIS TEAM FARRIS 1 28.25 24 89 0 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 20 33.3
MAGGIE MILLER TEAM FARRIS 2 23.42 15 53 0 118 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 23 38.3
George Redell TEAM REDELL 3 23.03 7 42 0 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 19 39.6
ERIC HOFFMAN TEAM REDELL 4 22.18 2 7 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 4 33.3
Samantha HUBBARD TEAM STUNDON 5 18.79 2 22 0 97 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 11 26.2
Todd Gavin TEAM GAVIN 6 18.38 1 29 0 112 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 12 22.2
TAMMY SUMNER TEAM SUMNER 7 17.93 1 16 0 86 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 13 24.1
ANDREW STUNDON TEAM STUNDON 8 16.09 0 18 0 127 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 12 22.2
LANIE SEMONSKI TEAM APKE 9 15.52 1 13 0 53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 11 22.9
ANDREA REDELL TEAM REDELL 10 15.32 1 10 0 77 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 7 14.6
BETTY APKE TEAM APKE 11 15.31 1 8 0 32 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 5 10.4
LORETTA GAVIN TEAM GAVIN 12 15.26 0 11 0 73 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 13 24.1
BOB SUMNER TEAM SUMNER 13 15.20 0 7 0 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 12 22.2
HOLLY REARDON TEAM STUNDON 14 15.10 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0.0
LAURA CLARK TEAM REDELL 15 15.01 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0.0
DEBBIE HOFFMAN TEAM REDELL 16 14.97 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0.0
HEATHER REARDON TEAM STUNDON 17 13.43 0 1 0 23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 1 16.7

Most Improved Players for week 10, Division B, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
TAMMY SUMNER TEAM SUMNER 1.81 1.84 0.03

Division B, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team Rank MPR 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR WHS HAT 12D 5RO 6RO Gam Win AST Win%
RANDY FARRIS TEAM FARRIS 1 3.09 34 24 13 3 4 0 2 0 0 1 70 29 24 41.4
MAGGIE MILLER TEAM FARRIS 2 2.31 18 7 6 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 70 24 29 34.3
George Redell TEAM REDELL 3 2.17 10 10 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 56 19 15 33.9
ERIC HOFFMAN TEAM REDELL 4 2.13 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 6 2 42.9
Samantha HUBBARD TEAM STUNDON 5 2.12 20 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 49 17 10 34.7
HOLLY REARDON TEAM STUNDON 6 1.87 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 7 0 1 0.0
TAMMY SUMNER TEAM SUMNER 7 1.84 17 10 4 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 63 14 10 22.2
Todd Gavin TEAM GAVIN 8 1.83 17 3 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 63 12 11 19.0
ANDREA REDELL TEAM REDELL 9 1.82 11 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 17 18 30.4
ANDREW STUNDON TEAM STUNDON 10 1.64 6 4 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 63 13 19 20.6
LANIE SEMONSKI TEAM APKE 11 1.57 13 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 10 9 17.9
LORETTA GAVIN TEAM GAVIN 12 1.54 11 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 11 12 17.5
BOB SUMNER TEAM SUMNER 13 1.53 18 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 10 14 15.9
HEATHER REARDON TEAM STUNDON 14 1.49 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 2 28.6
BETTY APKE TEAM APKE 15 1.48 12 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 56 9 10 16.1
LAURA CLARK TEAM REDELL 16 1.44 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 3 0.0
DEBBIE HOFFMAN TEAM REDELL 17 1.37 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 4 0.0

Most Improved Players for week 10, Division C, All X01 games:


Player Team Previous PPD PPD PPD Improvement
TED KROG TEAM STROEMER 14.50 15.51 1.01

Division C, All X01 games, sorted by PPD:


Player Team Rank PPD HAT LTN HTN HSO 6DO 7DO 8DO 9DO 10D 11D 12D 5RO Gam Win Win%
NICK OSBORN TEAM PAULEY 1 35.52 6 8 0 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 2 33.3
BILL BROWN TEAM BROWN 2 24.32 15 53 1 148 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 60 24 40.0
BARRY MARICLE TEAM TUCK 3 22.58 1 13 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 4 33.3
JOHN TUCK TEAM TUCK 4 18.03 0 27 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 9 21.4
MELISSA GROZE TEAM KELLEY 5 17.79 1 18 0 101 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 5 20.8
MITCH WALLER TEAM PAULEY 6 16.24 1 20 0 105 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 14 33.3
MIKE KELLEY TEAM KELLEY 7 16.22 0 8 0 59 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 6 25.0
BARBIE INGELS TEAM STROEMER 8 16.03 0 9 0 14 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 2 11.1
SANDI SKINNER TEAM TUCK 9 16.01 0 0 0 64 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 50.0
KEITH STROEMER TEAM STROEMER 10 15.92 0 1 1 33 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 5 41.7
BROOKE THORTON TEAM THORTON 11 15.71 1 19 1 114 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 16 29.6
TED KROG TEAM STROEMER 12 15.51 0 7 1 87 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 6 20.0
ROXY MARICLE TEAM TUCK 13 15.02 0 0 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 2 16.7
Stephanie Richards TEAM THORTON 14 14.88 0 2 0 38 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 3 50.0
LEONA KELLEY TEAM KELLEY 15 14.82 0 5 0 70 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 5 20.8
BRITTANY THORTON TEAM THORTON 16 14.78 1 9 0 80 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 18 30.0
SHAWN WORLOW TEAM KELLEY 17 14.55 0 3 1 62 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18 5 27.8
STEPHANIE JONES TEAM BROWN 18 14.38 0 6 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 60 9 15.0
MICHELLE TUCK TEAM TUCK 19 14.20 0 4 0 88 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 11 30.6
DAVID LALLY TEAM KELLEY 20 13.69 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0.0
TASHA HEINZ TEAM STROEMER 21 13.45 0 4 0 34 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 3 8.3
GABBY PAULEY TEAM PAULEY 22 13.25 0 6 0 45 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 54 11 20.4
MICHELE ALVEY TEAM STROEMER 23 12.81 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12 1 8.3

Most Improved Players for week 10, Division C, All Cricket games:


Player Team Previous MPR MPR MPR Improvement
TED KROG TEAM STROEMER 1.14 1.25 0.11

Division C, All Cricket games, sorted by MPR:


Player Team Rank MPR 5MR 6MR 7MR 8MR 9MR WHS HAT 12D 5RO 6RO Gam Win AST Win%
NICK OSBORN TEAM PAULEY 1 3.63 4 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 1 28.6
BARRY MARICLE TEAM TUCK 2 2.64 13 5 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 14 6 2 42.9
BILL BROWN TEAM BROWN 3 2.58 28 21 16 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 70 30 10 42.9
JOHN TUCK TEAM TUCK 4 1.89 18 5 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 49 15 11 30.6
MELISSA GROZE TEAM KELLEY 5 1.87 11 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 12 8 42.9
MITCH WALLER TEAM PAULEY 6 1.74 17 7 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 49 14 15 28.6
BARBIE INGELS TEAM STROEMER 7 1.54 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 6 4 28.6
Stephanie Richards TEAM THORTON 8 1.54 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 1 28.6
BRITTANY THORTON TEAM THORTON 9 1.53 12 5 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 70 11 25 15.7
BROOKE THORTON TEAM THORTON 10 1.52 13 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 63 23 10 36.5
SHAWN WORLOW TEAM KELLEY 11 1.52 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 4 10 19.0
ROXY MARICLE TEAM TUCK 12 1.50 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 2 6 14.3
KEITH STROEMER TEAM STROEMER 13 1.50 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 2 1 14.3
DAVID LALLY TEAM KELLEY 14 1.40 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 2 1 28.6
LEONA KELLEY TEAM KELLEY 15 1.39 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 8 4 28.6
MICHELLE TUCK TEAM TUCK 16 1.37 7 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 10 14 23.8
MIKE KELLEY TEAM KELLEY 17 1.33 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 4 9 14.3
GABBY PAULEY TEAM PAULEY 18 1.29 8 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 63 17 19 27.0
STEPHANIE JONES TEAM BROWN 19 1.25 10 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 10 30 14.3
TED KROG TEAM STROEMER 20 1.25 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 6 1 17.1
SANDI SKINNER TEAM TUCK 21 1.24 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 1 14.3
TASHA HEINZ TEAM STROEMER 22 1.10 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 1 8 2.4
MICHELE ALVEY TEAM STROEMER 23 0.94 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14 1 2 7.1

Created by LeagueLeader with ARACHNET processing

 Return to the list of current league